Select County : Select Court : Select Judge :
       
 
       
Display Records per Page
12345
AssignIDJudgeCourtCountyDates
29727The Honorable Terry Flenniken506th Judicial District CourtGrimesthe 29th of July, 2019
29729The Honorable Terry Flenniken506th Judicial District CourtGrimesthe 29th of July, 2019
29725The Honorable J. D. Langley410th Judicial District CourtMontgomerythe 26th of July, 2019
29711The Honorable David FarrCounty Court at Law No. 3Montgomerythe 25th of July, 2019
29697The Honorable J. D. Langley85th Judicial District CourtBrazosthe 22nd of July, 2019
29730The Honorable Lisa Burkhalter88th and 1A Judicial DistrictTylerthe 22nd of July, 2019
29728The Honorable Lisa Burkhalter88th and 1A Judicial DistrictTylerthe 19th of July, 2019
29710The Honorable John Stephen Phillips1st and 1A Judicial District CourtsJasper and Newtonthe 17th of July, 2019
29709The Honorable John Stephen Phillips88th and 356th Judicial District CourtsHardinthe 16th of July, 2019
29726The Honorable Carolyn Marks Johnson253rd Judicial District CourtLibertythe 15th of July, 2019
29724The Honorable Lamar McCorkle435th Judicial District CourtMontgomerythe 12th of July, 2019
29717The Honorable Joseph Ann OttisCounty Court at LawWashingtonthe 11th of July, 2019
29720The Honorable Lisa Burkhalter258th Judicial District CourtPolkthe 11th of July, 2019
29721The Honorable Lisa Burkhalter258th Judicial District CourtPolkthe 11th of July, 2019
29722The Honorable Lisa Burkhalter258th Judicial District CourtPolkthe 11th of July, 2019
29723The Honorable Lisa Burkhalter258th Judicial District CourtPolkthe 11th of July, 2019
29687The Honorable Suzanne BrooksCounty CourtBurlesonthe 11th of July, 2019
29718The Honorable Joe Ned Dean411th Judicial District CourtPolkthe 10th of July, 2019
29719The Honorable Michael D. Miller411th Judicial District CourtPolkthe 10th of July, 2019
29716The Honorable Carolyn Marks Johnson284th Judicial District CourtMontgomerythe 8th of July, 2019
29715The Honorable Keith Mills Stewart435th Judicial District CourtMontgomerythe 2nd of July, 2019
29712The Honorable Buddie J. Hahn163rd Judicial District CourtOrangethe 1st of July, 2019
29713The Honorable Reva Towslee-CorbettCounty CourtBurlesonthe 1st of July, 2019
29714The Honorable Charles Mitchell1st and 1A Judicial District CourtsNewtonthe 1st of July, 2019
29698The Honorable Putnam K. Reiter284th, 359th, 410th, 418th, County Court at Law No. 3Montgomerythe 1st of July, 2019
29699The Honorable John M. Delaney155th and 506th Judicial District Courts and County Court at LawWallerthe 1st of July, 2019
29700The Honorable John M. Delaney12th and 278th Judicial District Courts and County Court at LawWalkerthe 1st of July, 2019
29701The Honorable John M. Delaney85th, 272nd and 361st Judicial District CourtsBrazosthe 1st of July, 2019
29702The Honorable Putnam K. Reiter12th and 278th Judicial District CourtsMadisonthe 1st of July, 2019
29703The Honorable Putnam K. Reiter12th and 506th Judicial Districts and County Court at LawGrimesthe 1st of July, 2019
29704The Honorable Don Taylor253rd and 344th Judicial District CourtsChambersthe 1st of July, 2019
29705The Honorable Don Taylor88th and 356th Judicial District CourtsHardinthe 1st of July, 2019
29706The Honorable Don Taylor75th and 253rd Judicial District Courts and County Court at LawLibertythe 1st of July, 2019
29707The Honorable Don Taylor1st and 1A Judicial District CourtsJasper and Newtonthe 1st of July, 2019
29708The Honorable Don Taylor88th and 1A Judicial DistrictTylerthe 1st of July, 2019
29693The Honorable Terry Flenniken21st, 335th and 423rd Judicial District CourtsBastrop, Burleson, Lee and Washingtonthe 1st of July, 2019
29694The Honorable Larry GistCriminal District Court and 252nd Judicial DistrictJeffersonthe 1st of July, 2019
29695The Honorable Leonard J. Giblin, Jr.Criminal District Court and 252nd Judicial DistrictJeffersonthe 1st of July, 2019
29696The Honorable Milton Gunn ShuffieldCriminal District Court and 252nd Judicial DistrictJeffersonthe 1st of July, 2019
29690The Honorable Reva Towslee-CorbettCounty CourtLeethe 27th of June, 2019
29691The Honorable Carson CampbellCounty CourtLeethe 27th of June, 2019
29692The Honorable Benton EskewCounty CourtLeethe 27th of June, 2019
29686The Honorable Mason MartinCounty CourtBurlesonthe 27th of June, 2019
29678The Honorable J. D. Langley12th Judicial District CourtWalkerthe 26th of June, 2019
29676The Honorable Suzanne BrooksCounty Court at Law No. 2Montgomerythe 24th of June, 2019
29688The Honorable Suzanne StovallCounty Court at Law No. 5Montgomerythe 24th of June, 2019
29689The Honorable John M. Delaney272nd Judicial District CourtBrazosthe 24th of June, 2019
29651The Honorable Lamar McCorkle410th Judicial District CourtMontgomerythe 24th of June, 2019
29652The Honorable James SquierCounty Court at Law No. 3Montgomerythe 24th of June, 2019
29684The Honorable Lamar McCorkle435th Judicial District CourtMontgomerythe 21st of June, 2019
29685The Honorable Julie AlstonMunicipal Court City of LufkinAngelinathe 21st of June, 2019
29682The Honorable Mason Martin418th Judicial District CourtMontgomerythe 19th of June, 2019
29683The Honorable Buddie J. Hahn163rd Judicial District CourtOrangethe 19th of June, 2019
29680The Honorable K. Michael MayesCounty Court at Law No. 2Montgomerythe 18th of June, 2019
29681The Honorable John Stephen PhillipsTenthRegionthe 18th of June, 2019
29675The Honorable Michael D. Miller75th Judicial District CourtLibertythe 17th of June, 2019
29650The Honorable Doug Warne410th Judicial District CourtMontgomerythe 17th of June, 2019
29677The Honorable Carolyn Marks Johnson253rd Judicial District CourtLibertythe 14th of June, 2019
29669The Honorable Suzanne StovallCounty Court at Law No. 2Montgomerythe 13th of June, 2019
29672The Honorable William L. McAdams12th Judicial District CourtWalkerthe 11th of June, 2019
29679The Honorable John Stephen PhillipsThirdRegionthe 11th of June, 2019
29614The Honorable Richard N. Countiss12th Judicial District CourtWalkerthe 11th of June, 2019
29673The Honorable K. Michael Mayes258th and 411th Judicial District CourtsSan Jacintothe 7th of June, 2019
29674The Honorable Mason MartinCounty Court at Law No. 2Montgomerythe 7th of June, 2019
29670The Honorable Kathleen S. StoneCounty Court at LawWallerthe 6th of June, 2019
29649The Honorable Carolyn Marks Johnson253rd Judicial District CourtChambers and Libertythe 4th of June, 2019
29668The Honorable Joe Ned Dean12th Judicial District CourtMadisonthe 3rd of June, 2019
29671The Honorable K. Michael Mayes1st and 1A Judicial District CourtsJasperthe 3rd of June, 2019
29657The Honorable J. D. LangleyCounty Court at Law No. 1Brazosthe 3rd of June, 2019
29658The Honorable Don Taylor253rd and 344th Judicial District CourtsChambersthe 1st of June, 2019
29659The Honorable Don Taylor75th and 253rd Judicial District Courts and County Court at LawLibertythe 1st of June, 2019
29660The Honorable Don Taylor88th and 356th Judicial District CourtsHardinthe 1st of June, 2019
29661The Honorable Don Taylor1st and 1A Judicial District CourtsJasper and Newtonthe 1st of June, 2019
29662The Honorable Don Taylor88th and 1A Judicial DistrictTylerthe 1st of June, 2019
29639The Honorable Larry GistCriminal District Court and 252nd Judicial DistrictJeffersonthe 1st of June, 2019
29640The Honorable Leonard J. Giblin, Jr.Criminal District Court and 252nd Judicial DistrictJeffersonthe 1st of June, 2019
29641The Honorable Milton G ShuffieldCriminal District Court and 252nd Judicial DistrictJeffersonthe 1st of June, 2019
29642The Honorable John M. Delaney85th, 272nd and 361st Judicial District CourtsBrazosthe 1st of June, 2019
29643The Honorable John M. Delaney12th and 278th Judicial District Courts and County Court at LawWalkerthe 1st of June, 2019
29644The Honorable John M. Delaney155th and 506th Judicial District Courts and County Court at LawWallerthe 1st of June, 2019
29645The Honorable Putnam K. Reiter12th and 506th Judicial Districts and County Court at LawGrimesthe 1st of June, 2019
29646The Honorable Putnam K. Reiter12th and 278th Judicial District CourtsMadisonthe 1st of June, 2019
29647The Honorable Putnam K. Reiter284th, 359th, 410th, 418th, County Court at Law No. 3Montgomerythe 1st of June, 2019
29648The Honorable Don Taylor75th and 253rd Judicial District Courts and County Court at LawLibertythe 1st of June, 2019
29666The Honorable Buddie J. Hahn163rd Judicial District CourtOrangethe 1st of June, 2019
29656The Honorable Terry Flenniken21st, 335th and 423rd Judicial District CourtsBastrop, Burleson, Lee and Washingtonthe 1st of June, 2019
29667The Honorable Lamar McCorkle435th Judicial District CourtMontgomerythe 31st of May, 2019
29634The Honorable Michael D. Miller75th Judicial District CourtLibertythe 29th of May, 2019
29637The Honorable Carolyn Marks Johnson284th Judicial District CourtMontgomerythe 28th of May, 2019
29638The Honorable K. Michael MayesCounty Court at Law No. 2Montgomerythe 28th of May, 2019
29665The Honorable J. D. Langley12th Judicial District CourtGrimes, Madison and Walkerthe 28th of May, 2019
29653The Honorable Terry FlennikenCounty CourtLeethe 23rd of May, 2019
29663The Honorable Benton EskewCounty CourtLeethe 23rd of May, 2019
29664The Honorable J. D. Langley21st and 335th Judicial District CourtsLeethe 21st of May, 2019
29655The Honorable William L. McAdams12th Judicial District CourtWalkerthe 21st of May, 2019
29654The Honorable J. D. Langley435th Judicial District CourtMontgomerythe 20th of May, 2019
29619The Honorable Lamar McCorkle435th Judicial District CourtMontgomerythe 17th of May, 2019
29612The Honorable J. D. Langley272nd Judicial District CourtBrazosthe 14th of May, 2019
29636The Honorable Carolyn Marks JohnsonCounty Court at Law No. 1Jeffersonthe 14th of May, 2019
29635The Honorable Joe Ned Dean12th Judicial District CourtMadison and Walkerthe 13th of May, 2019
12345



Copyright © Montgomery County, Texas. All Rights Reserved.